Bezirksversammlung Bergedorf

Bezirksversammlung  

Sitzungsübersicht  Sitzungsübersicht

Mitglieder

Name aufsteigend sortieren  Art der Mitarbeit aufsteigend sortieren  Funktion aufsteigend sortieren 

  Mathias Zaum Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Karl Wilhelm Albert Woller Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Laura Wohnrath Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Rolf Wobbe Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Karl-Peter Winkelbach Bezirksabgeordnete/r AfD
  Maria Westberg Bezirksabgeordnete/r LINKE
  André Wegner Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Andreas Tilsner Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Arne Stamer Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Nils Springborn Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Eugen Seiler Bezirksabgeordnete/r AfD
  Claudia Schindler Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Frauke Rüssau Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Lisa Rabe Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Petra Petersen-Griem Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Mark Petersen Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
    Stephanie Pelch 1. stellvertr. Vorsitz CDU
  Sven Noetzel Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Michael Mirbach Bezirksabgeordnete/r LINKE
  Stephan Meyns Bezirksabgeordnete/r FDP
  Herbert Meyer Bezirksabgeordnete/r AfD
  Liesing Lühr Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Clara Lenné Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Stefan Kubat Bezirksabgeordnete/r FDP
  Heribert Krönker Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Reinhard Krohn Bezirksabgeordnete/r AfD
  Katja Kramer Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Paul Kleszcz Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Lutz Jobs Bezirksabgeordnete/r LINKE
  Heinz Jarchow Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Sonja Jacobsen Bezirksabgeordnete/r FDP
  Thomas Helm Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
    Ernst Heilmann Bezirksabgeordnete/r LINKE
  Simone-Jasmin Gündüz Bezirksabgeordnete/r SPD
  Hans-Robert Gruber Bezirksabgeordnete/r LINKE
  Erika Garbers Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Peter Gabriel Vorsitzendes Mitglied SPD
  Jörg Froh Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Norbert Fleige 2. stellvertr. Vorsitz Grüne
  Julian Emrich Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Lars Dietrich Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Fridericke Conrad Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Bernd Capeletti Bezirksabgeordnete/r CDU
  Lenka Alzbeta Brodbeck Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
  Anke Bendt-Soetedjo Bezirksabgeordnete/r Grüne
Anzahl: 45